Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LE
Certification: UL
Model Number: LC to LC
Minimum Order Quantity: 500PCS
Price: 0.4
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 20000PCS/MONTGH
Product Name: Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Application: Telecommunication
Jacket: LSZH TYPES: OS2/OM3/OM4
USAGE: 10-15 YEARS Conductor Type: Solid
Shielding: Al-foil Color: White/blue/orange
Certification: ROHS, UL Ripcord: Yes
High Light:

om3 duplex fiber optic patch cord

,

om3 2 core optical fiber cable

,

ul duplex fiber optic patch cord

Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Specification
item Fiber Patch Cable
Place of Origin China
Brand Name LE
Model number LC TO LC
number of conductors 4
product name Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable
application Telecommunication
jacket PVC
types LC SC ST FC
usage 10-15 years
conductor type solid
shielding al-foil
color grey/blue
ripcord yes
certification ROHS,UL

Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable 0

Ul Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Factory PIC

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer specialized in server cabinet, network cabinet, outdoor cabinet, wall cabinet and other communication equipment. For over years, we are always devoting ourselves to research, develop, design and manufacture the indoor and outdoor cabinet products. striving to be effectively dynamic and innovative and always maintained a steady growth although the extremely competitive market, we have the advanced equipment including TruLaser incision machine, TruPunch Presses machine, CNC equipment, spraying paining line and other equipment. In order to assure the stable and high quality of products, we develop the quality control system and operate the manufacturing procession under the International quality system certification.

 

Our Advantages

1. 100% Manufacturer.

2. Our steel is from Shanghai ShouGang group corporation, higher quality assurance.

3. Japan and Germany CNC machine, professional infrared test equipment, higher precision, more stringent testing.

4. Laser cutting machine and Germany WAGNER auto painting equipment, higher efficiency.

5. 5 ply corrugated with import Meika outside paper carton, glued to avoid scratch, more carefully protection.

6. Professional container loading team, take full advantage of the space and avoid shaking, save your delivery cost.

7. On time delivery rate more than 95%.

new_12

1. Q: Are you a factory or trading company?

A: We are a Factory, Distributor and Trading Company.

2. Q: Where is your factory located? How can I visit there?

A: Our factory and office is located in Ningbo City, China. You can fly to Ningbo airport or

Shanghai airport, from home or abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us!

3. Q: Can you do OEM?

A: Yes, we can do OEM products. It's no problem.

4. Q: How can I get some samples?

A: We are honored to offer you samples.

5. Q: How does your factory do regarding quality control?

A: Quality is priority. We always attach great importance to quality controlling for to the every

end. Our factory has gained CE,ROHS,SGS authentication.

Contact Details
Kaid Wang

Phone Number : +8618667815580